Correspondents’ Chapel

1 OYEKOLA OYETUNDE PUNCH                                                  M
2 SIKIRAT OLAMIDE SHEHU BUSINESS DAY                                    F
3 OLANREWAJU E. OLAYIWOLA THE SUN                                                M
4 KAYODE OKUNOLA NIGERIA PILOT                                  M
5 TAYE JOSEPH KOGI GRAPHIC                                 M
6 DEMOLA AKINYEMI VANGUARD                                          M
7 STEPHEN AJAGBE ALAROYE                                              M
8 HAMMED SHITTU THISDAY                                                M
9 MUYIDEEN  ALIU YUSUF BUSINESS NEWS                                M
10 OLUBUKOLA OLUKEMI AIYEDOGBON NAN                                                          F
11 KAYODE ABDULAZEEZ NIGERIA PILOT                                    M
12 IBRAHIM ALEGE TVC NEWS                                              M
13 KEHINDE E. AKINPELU DAILY TIMES                                        M
14 ADEKUNLE M. JIMOH THE NATION                                        M
15 ALI MUHAMMAD RABIU RADIO NIGERIA                                   M
16 AZEEZ  Y. ABIOLA TRIBUNE                                                M
17 WOLE ADEDEJI NATIONAL MIRROR                           M
18 UMAR ABDULWAHAB BLUEPRINT                                           M
19 SAKA ALABI LAARO NEWS DIRECT                                    M
20 ISMAIL ADEBAYO DAILY TRUST                                        M
21 NICHOLAS UWERUNONYE DAILY INDEPENDENT                       M
22 ABIODUN ESAN NAN                                                          M
23 ABDULHAKEEM GARBA CHANNELS TV                                      M
24 OLUSEYI DASILVA TODAY’S IMPACT                                 M
25 HEKEEM O. OWOLEWA NAN                                                           M
26 FATIMAH BINTA  MOHAMMED LAWAL NAN                                                          F
27 ABDULLAHI OLESIN LEADERSHIP                                         M
28 USMAN O. ALIYU NAN                                                          M
29 AFUSAT OLADIPO AGUNBIADE NAN                                                          F
30 TUNDE AKANBI VON                                                          M
31 AJAYI TOBA ALEX NAN                                                          M
32 ADEDAYO ABDULRAZAQ DAILY POST                                           M
33 BAMIGBOSE JAMAR ADEOYE TVC NEWS                                              M
34 OYEDEJI LUKMAN ABIODUN TVC NEWS                                              M
35 OLUFEMI EMMANUEL AKOBI AIT                                                            M
36 BUSHRAH YUSUF-BADMUS NAN                                                          F
37 AROWONA ABDULAZEEZ LEKAN AUTHORITY                                           M
38 MOSUNMOLA AYOBAMI WESTERN POST                                   F
39 STEPHEN ONI NEW TELEGRAPH                               M
40 MICHAEL OLANREWAJU CHAMPION                                            M